Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91045/

Check the current running status of 91045/Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91045 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 May 2021 19:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

20:24

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

20:26

20:27

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

20:28

20:29

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

20:31

20:32

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

20:33

20:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

21:12

21:13

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

21:17

21:18

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

21:28

21:29

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:33

21:34

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

21:38

21:39

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

21:46

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Swatantrata Senani SF Special (PT)(02562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Sealdah Kanchanjunga Festival Special(03176) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at 11:10 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah Festival Special (PT)(02874) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khagaria - Jamalpur DEMU Special(03475) Departed from Khagaria Junction(KGG) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Jamalpur Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Lonavala COVID - 19 Local(01484) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 18:02 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Lonavala(LNL) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Lonavala

  • Vasco Da Gama - Kulem Passenger Special(07343) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Kulem(QLM) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Kulem 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lonavala - Pune COVID - 19 Local(01483) Departed from Lonavala(LNL) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharmanagar - Agartala DEMU Special(07680) Departed from Dharmanagar(DMR) at 15:45 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Special(09732) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 14:45 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aunrihar - Chhapra DEMU Express Special(05136) Departed from Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) at 14:20 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Chhapra Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival