Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90914/

Check the current running status of 90914/Virar - Churchgate Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90914 / Virar - Churchgate Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 16:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

18:30

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

18:46

18:47

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

19:36

19:37

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

19:43

19:44

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

19:52

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Buxar - Raghunathpur MEMU Special(03220) Departed from Buxar(BXR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Raghunathpur(RPR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Raghunathpur 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hanumangarh - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04767) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shahid Express(12347) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 11:56 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Rampurhat Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddhaganga SF Express(12726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat SF Express(22954) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 07:01 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (PT)(13202) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 22:25 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 544 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:50 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 245 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (PT)(13202) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 22:25 on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 529 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:50 on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival