Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90839/Andheri - Virar Slow Local

Check the current running status of 90839/Andheri - Virar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90839 / Andheri - Virar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 13 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Dec 2019 07:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

18:22

-

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

18:25

18:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

18:28

18:29

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

18:30

18:31

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

18:37

18:38

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

18:43

18:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:08

19:09

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

19:21

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kolkata - Radhikapur Express(13145) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 19:32 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Radhikapur(RDP) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Before Arrived Radhikapur -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Express(12359) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 20:06 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)(12116) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 22:40 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)(12115) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 22:48 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Before Arrived Solapur -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Special(09809) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 174 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narayanadri SF Express (PT)(12734) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Kanniyakumari Superfast Express (PT)(12633) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Before Arrived Kanniyakumari -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Karaikkal (Kamban) Express (PT)(16175) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 22:01 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Karaikal 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Chandigarh Weekly Express(19307) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express(22692) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:45 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival