Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90722/

Check the current running status of 90722/Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90722 / Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 15:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

16:21

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

16:30

16:31

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

16:33

16:34

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

16:51

16:52

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

16:58

16:59

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

17:06

17:07

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

17:10

17:11

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

17:13

17:14

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

17:17

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (via Jharsuguda Road)(22866) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 05:25 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Howrah Antyodaya Express(22878) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 00:20 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Prayag Ghat InterCity Express (UnReserved)(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Prayag Ghat(PYG) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Prayag Ghat -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express(22819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 07:37 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:25 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Indore InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Meerut City - Lucknow Jn. Rajya Rani Express(22454) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at 06:45 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Kisan Express(14520) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at 06:51 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamnagar - Surat InterCity Express(22960) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Surat 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival