Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90689/

Check the current running status of 90689/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90689 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 21:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

15:10

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

15:22

15:23

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

15:25

15:26

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

15:28

15:29

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

15:32

15:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

15:56

15:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Udaipur City - Patliputra Humsafar Express(19669) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:26 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Vasco Da Gama Amaravati Express (PT)(18047) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:30 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 305 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Tuticorin Link Express(16129) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandan Kanan Express (Neelanchal)(12816) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Puri 505 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farrukhabad - Kasganj Express (UnReserved)(15041) Departed from Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Jolarpettai MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16520) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 17:34 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - Gangavathi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 17:24 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Gangavathi(GGVT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Gangavathi 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru MEMU Special(06575) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 17:20 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival