Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90685/Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local

Check the current running status of 90685/Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90685 / Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 10:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

15:08

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

15:56

15:57

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:03

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)(13007) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 09:39 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:05 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:07 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Madgaon Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Visakhapatnam AC Double Decker Express(22708) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar (T.) SF Express (PT)(12971) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Ernakulam (Weekly) SF Express(10215) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:17 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur (Prashanti Nilayam) Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:06 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar Express(14646) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival