Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90631/Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local

Check the current running status of 90631/Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90631 / Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 15 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 15 Sep 2019 11:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

14:17

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

14:33

14:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

15:05

15:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

15:18

destination

-

-

1

N.A