Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90631/

Check the current running status of 90631/Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90631 / Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 08:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

14:17

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

14:33

14:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

15:05

15:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

15:18

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 20:37 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express (PT)(12308) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 253 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 252 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Gandhidham Weekly Express(18501) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 17:38 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Gandhidham Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Himachal Express(14553) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 22:50 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Daulatpur Chowk 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12343) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:05 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Ambikapur Express Cum Passenger (PT)(18241) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 21:02 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Ambikapur(ABKP) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Ambikapur 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:50 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19330) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 20:37 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival