Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90616/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local

Check the current running status of 90616/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90616 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Jan 2020 02:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

13:50

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

13:55

13:56

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

14:23

14:24

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

15:02

15:03

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

15:14

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsafar Express(19603) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 21:48 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Before Arrived Rameswaram -61 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Abha Toofan Express(13008) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 449 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Surat Superfast Express(22827) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Before Arrived Surat -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sadbhavana Express (via Sagauli)(14016) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 250 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyog Nagri Express(12173) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 425 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)(12143) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Sultanpur Junction(SLN) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Sultanpur Junction 360 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly Express (PT)(16502) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 14:00 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Express (via Hanumangarh)(12439) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 11:00 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 193 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • North East Express (PT)(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 06:46 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 654 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharsa - Amritsar Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)(15531) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 690 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival