Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90578/

Check the current running status of 90578/Virar - Andheri Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90578 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 01:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

13:08

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

13:13

13:14

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

13:18

13:19

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

13:22

13:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

13:28

13:29

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

13:38

13:39

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

13:42

13:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

13:47

13:48

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

13:50

13:51

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

13:53

13:54

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

13:55

13:56

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

13:58

13:59

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

14:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jodhpur - Indore Express (via Chittaurgarh)(14801) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 07:34 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 300 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16865) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 22:57 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Thanjavur Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padmavati SF Express (PT)(12763) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 17:06 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranthambhore SF Express (PT)(12466) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)(12603) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16315) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:15 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad SF Express(12547) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at 22:11 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express(18514) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 21:38 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Kirandul(KRDL) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Kirandul 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival