Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90551/

Check the current running status of 90551/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90551 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2020 17:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

12:45

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

12:47

12:48

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

12:52

12:53

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

12:57

12:58

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

13:00

13:01

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

13:03

13:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

13:07

13:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

13:10

13:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

13:17

13:18

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

13:22

13:23

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

13:27

13:28

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

13:30

13:31

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

13:35

13:36

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

13:42

13:43

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

13:49

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express (PT)(11057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:31 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (via Davanagere) (PT)(16508) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT)(22664) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Renigunta - Jaipur Special (Via Vijayawada-New Amravati)(09716) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 266 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF Special (PT)(02197) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 386 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata Express(19608) Departed from Madar Junction(MDJN) at 18:56 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - New Delhi Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(15601) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 215 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)(13050) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:10 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Guwahati Special Fare Special(06338) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 06:05 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 152 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 196 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival