Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90506/

Check the current running status of 90506/Virar - Andheri Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90506 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Sep 2021 14:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

11:47

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

12:03

12:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

12:14

12:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

12:18

12:19

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

12:23

12:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

12:28

12:29

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

12:31

12:32

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

12:36

12:37

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

12:39

12:40

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

12:46

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Special(02901) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:30 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Magadh SF Special Fare Special(02872) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:05 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Islampur

  • Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh SF Special (PT)(04539) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:01 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Garib Rath SF Special(06164) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 07:46 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Gorakhpur - Panvel Special (PT)(05065) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Panvel Junction(PNVL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Panvel Junction

  • Jamalpur - Tilrath DEMU Special(03454) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Tilrath(TIL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Tilrath 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farrukhabad - Kanpur Central Express Special(04134) Departed from Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shahdol - Bilaspur MEMU Special(08739) Departed from Shahdol(SDL) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Special Fare Special(02077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:25 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special(04736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at 06:35 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction