Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90459/Borivali - Virar Slow Local

Check the current running status of 90459/Borivali - Virar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90459 / Borivali - Virar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 12:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

12:21

-

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

12:40

12:41

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:45

12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

12:50

12:51

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

12:57

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT)(19167) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Dibrugarh Intercity Express (PT)(15605) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT)(19711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai CSMT Rajdhani Express(22222) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi SF Express(16023) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 08:26 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Yelahanka Junction

  • Ganadevta Express(13017) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:05 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Azimganj Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12883) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 06:26 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Purulia Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12718) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 06:05 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Howrah Intercity Express (via Rampurhat)(13012) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival