Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90455/Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local

Check the current running status of 90455/Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90455 / Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 19 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Sep 2019 07:38
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

11:15

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

11:37

11:38

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

11:46

11:47

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

12:02

destination

-

-

1

N.A