Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90454/

Check the current running status of 90454/Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90454 / Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vasai Road,BSR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Oct 2021 20:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vasai Road (BSR)

origin

10:58

-

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

11:13

11:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

11:30

11:31

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

11:33

11:34

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

11:36

11:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

11:38

11:39

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

11:41

11:42

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

11:49

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Coimbatore - Nagercoil Jn Special(06322) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Indore - Dehradun Special (PT)(04317) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 18:41 on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paschim SF Special (PT)(02925) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Special Fare Special (PT)(02874) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Karaikkudi DEMU Express Special(06125) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Karaikkudi Junction(KKDI) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Karaikkudi Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaunpur - Aunrihar DEMU Express Special(05144) Departed from Jaunpur Junction(JNU) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Aunrihar Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Omkareshwar Road MG Passenger Special(09174) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Omkareshwar Road(OM) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Omkareshwar Road

  • Delhi - Panipat MEMU Express Special(04451) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Panipat Junction(PNP) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Panipat Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Fazilka - Firozpur Cantt Express Special(04644) Departed from Fazilka Junction(FKA) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Mendipathar Passenger Special(05020) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 16:20 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Mendi Pathar•(MNDP) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Mendi Pathar• 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival