Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90442/

Check the current running status of 90442/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90442 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 00:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

10:39

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

10:53

10:54

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

11:30

11:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

11:40

11:41

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

11:46

11:47

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

11:55

11:56

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

12:06

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)(12618) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 09:15 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 10:00 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:10 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 344 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 17:20 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Kurla Express(18030) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 15:00 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi SF Express(16024) Departed from Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at 12:51 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18464) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 15:50 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 175 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 10:45 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narmada Express cum Passenger (PT)(18233) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 17:21 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 545 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 12:15 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 718 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival