Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90416/

Check the current running status of 90416/Virar - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90416 / Virar - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Sep 2021 00:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

10:08

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

10:13

10:14

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

10:18

10:19

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

10:28

10:29

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

10:33

10:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

10:37

10:38

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

10:44

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chopan - Gomoh Passenger Special(03344) Departed from Chopan(CPU) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh 143 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kosi Super Special Fare Special(08626) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 05:57 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Purnia Court(PRNC) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Purnia Court

  • Punjab Mail Special(02138) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 21:45 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Kacheguda Special(02778) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 20:06 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kacheguda

  • Farrukhabad - Tundla Express Special(01917) Departed from Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at 15:47 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Tundla Junction(TDL) at destination on 2021-09-15 Status: Late Arrived Tundla Junction 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghaziabad - New Delhi Express Special(04441) Departed from Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Baidyanathdham - Jasidih MEMU Special(03568) Departed from BAIDYANATHDHAM(BDME) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Jasidih Junction(JSME) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jasidih Junction

  • Kiul - Jamalpur DEMU Special(03480) Departed from Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 22:31 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kevadiya - Pratapnagar MEMU Express Special(09114) Departed from Kevadiya(KDCY) at 21:55 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Pratapnagar•(PRTN) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Pratapnagar•

  • Jasidih - Mokama MEMU Special(03571) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Mokama(MKA) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Mokama 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival