Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90404/

Check the current running status of 90404/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90404 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 06:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

09:59

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

10:05

10:06

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

10:10

10:11

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

10:15

10:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

10:36

10:37

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

11:15

11:16

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

11:26

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(22691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)(12864) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 19:35 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kamrup Express (PT)(15959) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Tirunelveli SF SpecialFare Special (Via - New Amravati)(01704) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 07:19 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Tirunelveli Junction 101 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express (PT)(12451) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 23:45 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16865) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 23:00 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Thanjavur Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Patna Duronto Express(22213) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 22:03 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Repalle (Delta) Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 22:11 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Repalle 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Velankanni Link Express (PT)(16185) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Velankanni(VLNK) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Velankanni -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12902) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 22:02 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival