Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90388/

Check the current running status of 90388/Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90388 / Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Jun 2021 15:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

10:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

10:23

10:24

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

10:40

10:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

10:57

10:58

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

11:06

11:07

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

11:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bikaner - Yesvantpur COVID-19 Special(06588) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 19:05 on 2021-06-13 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -89 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar (Gita Ganga) Special(04717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 23:25 on 2021-06-14 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Before Arrived Haridwar -31 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail COVID-19 Special (PT)(02945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:06 on 2021-06-14 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Before Arrived Okha -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj COVID - 19 Special(01448) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:10 on 2021-06-14 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan COVID - 19 Special (PT)(01060) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2021-06-14 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banmankhi - Barhara Kothi DEMU Express Special(05238) Departed from Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at on 2021-06-15 Reached its Destination Barhara Kothi(BAKT) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: On Time Arrived Barhara Kothi

  • Shedbal - Belagavi Express Special(07336) Departed from Shedbal(SED) at on 2021-06-15 Reached its Destination Belagavi(BGM) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Late Arrived Belagavi 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharsa - Samastipur DEMU Express Special(05221) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 10:09 on 2021-06-15 Reached its Destination Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Late Arrived Samastipur Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Jaynagar InterCity Special(03226) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2021-06-15 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Before Arrived Jaynagar -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Sonpur MEMU Special(03367) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2021-06-15 Reached its Destination Sonpur Junction(SEE) at destination on 2021-06-15 Status: Late Arrived Sonpur Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival