Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90368/

Check the current running status of 90368/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90368 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 11:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

10:04

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

10:08

10:09

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

10:16

10:17

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

10:27

10:28

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

10:33

10:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

10:57

10:58

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

11:07

11:08

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

11:12

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road Express(18437) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Junagarh Road(JNRD) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Junagarh Road -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Visakhapatnam AC Double Decker Express(22708) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayag Ghat - Bareilly Express(14307) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express(12428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritha Express (Via Palakkad Town) (PT)(16343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Ledo 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn - Chhapra Express (via Faizabad)(15054) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Chhapra Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 20:16 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Vijayawada - Hubballi Amaravati Express (PT)(17225) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vidarbha SF Express (PT)(12105) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 19:07 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival