Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90367/

Check the current running status of 90367/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90367 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 09:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

10:01

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

10:05

10:06

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

10:08

10:09

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

10:10

10:11

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

10:13

10:14

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

10:16

10:17

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

10:23

10:24

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

10:33

10:34

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

10:43

10:44

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

10:55

10:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

10:58

10:59

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

11:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:45 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT)(19167) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 21:01 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11020) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 15:27 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 241 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)(19040) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 10:12 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 258 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paradeep - Vishakapatnam Superfast Express(22809) Departed from Paradeep(PRDP) at 22:55 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Singrauli SF Express(22165) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Singrauli(SGRL) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: On Time Arrived Singrauli

  • Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Express (Via Latur) (PT)(22143) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:01 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Bidar -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Venkatadri SF Express (PT)(12797) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 20:06 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chittoor(CTO) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Chittoor 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Islampur Express(18624) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 19:00 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival