Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90289/

Check the current running status of 90289/Churchgate - Virar Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90289 / Churchgate - Virar Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 00:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

09:03

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

09:50

09:51

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

09:55

09:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

10:00

10:01

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

10:06

10:07

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

10:17

10:18

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

10:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)(12603) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16315) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinsukia - Naharlagun Weekly InterCity Express(15911) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Naharlagun

  • Shivnath Express (PT)(18240) Departed from Itwari Junction(ITR) at 23:55 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: On Time Arrived Bilaspur Junction

  • Padatik Express (PT)(12377) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 23:21 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination New Alipurduar(NOQ) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived New Alipurduar 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath SF Express(22957) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 22:12 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Veraval Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsafar Express(19604) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at 22:00 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewa - Bilaspur Express(18248) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 22:06 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Velankanni Link Express (PT)(16185) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Velankanni(VLNK) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Velankanni -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express(16220) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 21:40 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived CHAMARAJANAGAR 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival