Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90258/Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local

Check the current running status of 90258/Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90258 / Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhayandar,BYR
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Sep 2019 18:32
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhayandar (BYR)

origin

08:25

-

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

08:33

08:34

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

09:03

09:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

09:16

09:17

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

09:27

destination

-

-

1

N.A