Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90216/

Check the current running status of 90216/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90216 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Aug 2021 02:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

07:30

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

07:36

07:37

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

08:56

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Siwan DEMU Express Special (Via Kaptanganj)(05154) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:15 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Siwan Junction(SV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Siwan Junction 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Special(06327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samastipur - Saharsa DEMU Express Special(05222) Departed from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at 18:12 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-07-31 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Special(05112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at 18:25 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Hisar DEMU Special(04897) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 18:31 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Moradabad - Saharanpur Express Special(04301) Departed from Moradabad Junction(MB) at 18:30 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-07-31 Status: Late Arrived Saharanpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Guruvayur InterCity Special(06342) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:30 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Surat - Bhusaval Express Special(09007) Departed from Surat(ST) at 17:01 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Bhusaval Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bathinda - Rewari Passenger Special(04781) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at 17:11 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sonpur - Katihar MEMU Special(03368) Departed from Sonpur Junction(SEE) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival