Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90154/

Check the current running status of 90154/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90154 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Apr 2021 14:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

07:05

07:06

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

07:13

07:14

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

07:21

07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

07:36

07:37

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

07:48

07:49

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

08:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Valsad - Haridwar SF Special (PT)(09111) Departed from Valsad(BL) at 15:21 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Haridwar -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Puri Festival Special(02828) Departed from Surat(ST) at 08:05 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Puri -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Amritsar Clone COVID - 19 Special(04651) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -45 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus SF Antyodaya Special(09034) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinpahar - Rajmahal Express Special(03471) Departed from Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Rajmahal•(RJL) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Rajmahal• -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratangarh - Sardarshahr DEMU Special(04871) Departed from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at 13:05 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Sardarshahr»(SRDR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Sardarshahr»

  • Tarighat - Dildarnagar Passenger Special(03646) Departed from Tarighat•(TRG) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Dildarnagar Junction(DLN) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Dildarnagar Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special(05342) Departed from Tanakpur(TPU) at 12:50 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Pilibhit Junction(PBE) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Pilibhit Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barharwa - Sahibganj Express Special(05411) Departed from Barharwa Junction(BHW) at 12:30 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Sahibganj(SBG) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Sahibganj 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raxaul - Sitamarhi DEMU Express Special(05213) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Sitamarhi Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival