Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90094/

Check the current running status of 90094/Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90094 / Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Aug 2021 04:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

06:40

-

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

06:48

06:49

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

07:10

07:11

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

07:13

07:14

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

07:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kakinada Town - Tirupati Special Fare Special(07249) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 14:55 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Rayagada - Guntur Festival Special(07244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at 14:52 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger Special(04824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 14:50 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Jodhpur - Bathinda Passenger Special(04721) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction

  • Jogbani - Kolkata Special (PT)(03160) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharmavaram - Narsapur Express Special(07248) Departed from Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru - Thiruvananthapuram Express Special(06348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 14:20 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Mahabodhi SF Special Fare Special(02397) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ahmedabad Gujarat Sampark Kranti SF Special(02918) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahabodhi SF Special Fare Special(02398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 12:50 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction