Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90085/

Check the current running status of 90085/Bandra - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90085 / Bandra - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandra,BA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 18:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra (BA)

origin

06:20

-

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

06:25

06:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

06:48

06:49

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

06:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi Weekly Express (PT)(16864) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhagat ki Kothi 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC Duronto Express(12223) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 20:51 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:25 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Asansol - Gonda Express(13509) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at 16:16 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Gonda Junction(GD) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Gonda Junction 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shridham Express(12191) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 21:40 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 639 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18645) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 11:52 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12142) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 10:45 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 184 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - Kolkata Weekly SF Express (PT)(12526) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 11:19 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 196 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 09:36 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Swaraj Express(12472) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 09:10 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival