Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 78101/Chakradharpur - Rourkela Saranda Demu

Check the current running status of 78101/Chakradharpur - Rourkela Saranda Demu which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

78101 / Chakradharpur - Rourkela Saranda Demu( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chakradharpur,CKP
  • Start Date 22 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Aug 2019 06:14
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chakradharpur (CKP)

origin

05:10

-

-

1

N.A

Lotapahar (LPH)

05:18

05:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sonua (SWR)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tunia (TUX)

05:35

05:36

1

-

1

N.A

Goilkera (GOL)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Mahadevsal (MXW)

05:50

05:51

1

-

1

N.A

Derowan P. Halt (DRWN)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Posoita (PST)

06:08

06:09

1

-

1

N.A

Manoharpur (MOU)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Jaraikela (JRA)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalulata (BUL)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Bisra (BZR)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bondamunda (BNDM)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

07:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A