Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 78101/Chakradharpur - Rourkela Saranda Demu

Check the current running status of 78101/Chakradharpur - Rourkela Saranda Demu which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

78101 / Chakradharpur - Rourkela Saranda Demu( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chakradharpur,CKP
  • Start Date 12 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 12 Dec 2019 01:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chakradharpur (CKP)

origin

05:10

-

-

1

N.A

Lotapahar (LPH)

05:18

05:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sonua (SWR)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tunia (TUX)

05:35

05:36

1

-

1

N.A

Goilkera (GOL)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Mahadevsal (MXW)

05:50

05:51

1

-

1

N.A

Derowan P. Halt (DRWN)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Posoita (PST)

06:08

06:09

1

-

1

N.A

Manoharpur (MOU)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Jaraikela (JRA)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalulata (BUL)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Bisra (BZR)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bondamunda (BNDM)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

07:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 18:10 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Matsyagandha Express (PT)(12619) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Seemanchal Express(12487) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 215 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16315) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 16:50 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Champaran Humsafar Express(15706) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 310 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved)(14085) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Sirsa(SSA) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Before Arrived Sirsa -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agnibina (Bidhan) Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:22 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 169 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari (Rajyarani) Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival