Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 74024/

Check the current running status of 74024/Saharanpur - Delhi DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

74024 / Saharanpur - Delhi DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Saharanpur Junction,SRE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Jun 2023 17:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

origin

13:15

-

-

1

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

13:27

13:28

1

-

1

N.A

Manani (MNZ)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhankala Halt (BNQL)

13:46

13:47

1

-

1

N.A

Rampur Maniharan (RPMN)

13:53

13:54

1

-

1

N.A

Sona Arjunpur (SNAP)

14:01

14:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nanauta (NNX)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Thana Bhawan (THBN)

14:20

14:21

1

-

1

N.A

Thana Bhawan Tn (TBTN)

14:25

14:26

1

-

1

N.A

Harhar Fatehpur (HHP)

14:32

14:33

1

-

1

N.A

Hind (HIND)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Silawar (SLWR)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Shamli (SMQL)

15:00

15:02

2

-

1

N.A

Gujran Balwa (GLBN)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Khandrawali (KZI)

15:13

15:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kandhla (KQL)

15:22

15:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ailam (AILM)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Asra Halt (ASAR)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Budhpur (BDHP)

15:41

15:42

1

-

1

N.A

Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI)

15:48

15:49

1

-

1

N.A

Baoli (BAOL)

15:55

15:56

1

-

1

N.A

Baraut (BTU)

16:02

16:03

1

-

1

N.A

Badka (BADK)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Alawalpur Idrispur (AIH)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sujra (SUJR)

16:21

16:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bagpat Road (BPM)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Ahera Halt (AHQ)

16:58

16:59

1

-

1

N.A

Sanhera Halt (SFA)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Khekra (KEX)

17:10

17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Fakharpur Halt (FAP)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Gotra Halt (GTRA)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nusratabad Kharkhari (NTG)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Noli (NOLI)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ)

17:48

17:49

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

18:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2023-06-08 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 152 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Kavi Guru Express(13016) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2023-06-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:07 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 118 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at 14:55 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved)(14617) Departed from Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Tiruchendur - Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction Special (UnReserved)(06680) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at 14:30 on 2023-06-08 Reached its Destination Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction(MEJ) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction

  • Kozhikode - Kannur Express Special (UnReserved)(06481) Departed from Kozhikode Main(CLT) at 14:07 on 2023-06-08 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandsor - Kota InterCity Express(19815) Departed from Mandsor(MDS) at 11:37 on 2023-06-08 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2023-06-08 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 11:01 on 2023-06-08 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival