Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 69107/Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU

Check the current running status of 69107/Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

69107 / Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vadodara Junction,BRC
  • Start Date 18 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Nov 2019 20:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bajva (BJW)

20:38

20:39

1

-

1

N.A

Ranoli (RNO)

20:52

20:53

1

-

1

N.A

Nandesari (NDR)

20:57

20:58

1

-

1

N.A

Vasad Junction (VDA)

21:03

21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Adas Road (ADD)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vadod (VXD)

21:19

21:20

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:31

21:32

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV)

21:40

21:41

1

-

1

N.A

Utarsanda (UTD)

21:46

21:47

1

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

21:53

21:54

1

-

1

N.A

Gothaj (GTE)

22:02

22:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Nenpur (NEP)

22:15

22:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kanij (KANJ)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

22:26

22:27

1

-

1

N.A

Geratpur (GER)

22:48

22:49

1

-

1

N.A

Vatva (VTA)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

23:01

23:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sare Jahan Se Achha Express (PT)(19414) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2019-11-16 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagmati Express (PT)(12578) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2019-11-16 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 290 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vishwamanava Express(17326) Departed from ASHOKAPURAM(AP) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at 19:17 on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janmabhoomi SF Express(12806) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 06:16 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 11:23 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaghaznagar SF Express(12758) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at 14:45 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Somnath InterCity Express(19119) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 10:41 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Before Arrived Somnath -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Santragachi Vivek Express (PT)(22852) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 23:00 on 2019-11-16 Reached its Destination Santragachi Junction(SRC) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Santragachi Junction 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Central - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(12163) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at 20:30 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:25 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival