Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64903/

Check the current running status of 64903/Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU (via Delhi) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64903 / Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU (via Delhi)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mathura Junction,MTJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Apr 2021 14:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Bhuteshwar (BTSR)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vrindaban Road (VRBD)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ajhai (AJH)

06:08

06:09

1

-

1

N.A

Chata (CHJ)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kosi Kalan (KSV)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Hodal (HDL)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Banchari (BNCR)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Sholaka (SHLK)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Rundhi (RDE)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

Palwal (PWL)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Asaoti (AST)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ballabh Garh (BVH)

07:48

07:49

1

-

1

N.A

Faridabad New Town (FDN)

07:53

07:54

1

-

1

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Tuglakabad (TKD)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Okhla (OKA)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

08:33

08:34

1

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

08:55

08:58

3

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

09:15

09:20

5

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

10:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Festival Special(05005) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya COVID - 19 Special(02281) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Jaipur SF Festival Special(02939) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Indore Festival Special (Via Sultanpur)(09314) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:25 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Special(03026) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 09:36 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -38 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Silchar Kanchanjunga Festival Special(03175) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Silchar 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratangarh - Sardarshahr DEMU Special(04871) Departed from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at 13:06 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Sardarshahr»(SRDR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Sardarshahr»

  • Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special(05342) Departed from Tanakpur(TPU) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Pilibhit Junction(PBE) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Pilibhit Junction -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cuttack - Bhadrak Express Special(08438) Departed from Cuttack Junction(CTC) at 11:55 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Bhadrak(BHC) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Bhadrak 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shahdol - Bilaspur MEMU Special(08739) Departed from Shahdol(SDL) at 09:30 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival