Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64472/

Check the current running status of 64472/Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64472 / Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panipat Junction,PNP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Apr 2021 12:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panipat Junction (PNP)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Diwana (DWNA)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

06:16

06:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Rajlu Garhi (RUG)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Sandal Kalan (SLKN)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

06:52

06:54

2

-

1

N.A

Harsana Kalan (HNN)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Rathdhana (RDDE)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Holambi Kalan (HUK)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Khera Kalan (KHKN)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Badli (BHD)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Adarsh Nagar (ANDI)

07:38

07:39

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Azadpur (DAZ)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

07:55

07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

08:06

08:07

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

08:16

08:18

2

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Vihar (ANVR)

08:42

08:43

1

-

1

N.A

Chander Nagar (CNJ)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

09:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagh Special(03020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2021-04-13 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)(06528) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-04-13 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi)(03163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Saharsa Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gitanjali SF Special (PT)(02259) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 06:01 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Valsad - Umargam Road MEMU Special(09154) Departed from Valsad(BL) at 11:40 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Umargam Road(UBR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Umargam Road 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikar - Churu DEMU Special(04859) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 10:40 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Churu Junction(CUR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Churu Junction

  • Lalitpur - Bina Express Special(01820) Departed from Lalitpur Junction(LAR) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Bina Junction(BINA) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Bina Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special(03693) Departed from Dehri On Sone(DOS) at 09:35 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru MEMU Special(06257) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 09:27 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gatiman Express(12050) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 08:10 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Jhansi Junction(JHS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Jhansi Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival