Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64437/

Check the current running status of 64437/Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU (Via - New Delhi) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64437 / Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU (Via - New Delhi)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ghaziabad Junction,GZB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 May 2021 19:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

origin

06:05

-

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chander Nagar (CNJ)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Vihar (ANVR)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

06:35

06:36

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

06:50

06:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

07:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rishikesh - Barmer Festival Special(04887) Departed from Rishikesh(RKSH) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Barmer -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamayani COVID - 19 Special(01071) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 14:00 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Daund - Pune Shuttle Special(01492) Departed from Daund Junction(DD) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special(04604) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 17:40 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Balurghat - Malda Town Passenger Special(05422) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at 17:02 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cuttack - Puri Express Special(08431) Departed from Cuttack Junction(CTC) at 17:00 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Puri 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raghunathpur - Patna MEMU Express Special(03278) Departed from Raghunathpur(RPR) at 16:15 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Varanasi City - Bhatni MEMU Express Special(05148) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Bhatni Junction(BTT) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhatni Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Tiruchchirappalli Special(06850) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Tiruchchirappalli COVID-19 SF Special(02628) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival