Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64429/

Check the current running status of 64429/Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU ( Via Anand Vihar ) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64429 / Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU ( Via Anand Vihar )( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ghaziabad Junction,GZB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Aug 2021 02:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

origin

16:30

-

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chander Nagar (CNJ)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Vihar (ANVR)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC)

16:51

16:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

17:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Gaya MEMU Express Special(03263) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 22:01 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Express Special(06560) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 21:31 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dornakal - Kazipet MEMU Express Special(07754) Departed from Dornakal Junction(DKJ) at 21:10 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Kazipet Junction(KZJ) at destination on 2021-07-31 Status: Late Arrived Kazipet Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jasidih - Mokama MEMU Special(03571) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at 20:13 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Mokama(MKA) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Mokama 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Siwan DEMU Express Special (Via Kaptanganj)(05154) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:15 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Siwan Junction(SV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Siwan Junction

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Special(06327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samastipur - Saharsa DEMU Express Special(05222) Departed from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at 18:12 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-07-31 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Special(05112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at 18:25 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Hisar DEMU Special(04897) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 18:31 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Moradabad - Saharanpur Express Special(04301) Departed from Moradabad Junction(MB) at 18:30 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-07-31 Status: Late Arrived Saharanpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival