Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63544/

Check the current running status of 63544/Gomoh - Asansol MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63544 / Gomoh - Asansol MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh,GMO
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 May 2021 09:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Matari (MRQ)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Tetulmari (TET)

20:58

20:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bhuli (BHN)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

21:14

21:17

3

-

1

N.A

Dokra Halt (DOKM)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

Pradhankhunta Junction (PKA)

21:33

21:58

25

-

1

N.A

Chhota Ambana (CAM)

22:05

22:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kalubathan (KAO)

22:13

22:14

1

-

1

N.A

Thapar Nagar (TNW)

22:18

22:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mugma (MMU)

22:24

22:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kumardubi (KMME)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Barakar (BRR)

22:34

22:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kulti (ULT)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sitarampur Junction (STN)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Barachak Junction (BCQ)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

23:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Gorakhpur Summer Special (via Lucknow)(01329) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Covid - 19 Special (PT)(01077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 17:21 on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri COVID - 19 Special(02710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 23:07 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambikapur - Durg COVID - 19 Special (PT)(08242) Departed from Ambikapur(ABKP) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Durg Junction

  • Amritha Express Special (Via Palakkad Town)(06343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 20:30 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Madurai Junction -36 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avantika COVID-19 Special(02961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 20:55 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -31 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suhaildev SF Special (via Prayagraj)(02234) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Ghazipur City(GCT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Ghazipur City -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Mysuru Festival Special(02785) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 19:05 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -32 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jaipur Special (PT)(09712) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 16:36 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Puducherry Weekly Special (Via Salem)(06856) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Puducherry -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival