Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63519/Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU

Check the current running status of 63519/Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63519 / Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barddhaman Junction,BWN
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 12:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Talit (TIT)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Khana Junction (KAN)

15:33

15:34

1

-

1

N.A

Galsi (GLI)

15:41

15:42

1

-

1

N.A

Paraj (PAJ)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Mankar (MNAE)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Panagarh (PAN)

16:03

16:04

1

-

1

N.A

Rajbandh (RBH)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

16:18

16:20

2

-

1

N.A

Waria (OYR)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Andal Junction (UDL)

16:36

16:37

1

-

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

16:46

16:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kalipahari (KPK)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

17:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central Mail (PT)(12623) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Tiruchendur - Chennai Egmore (Chendur) Express (PT)(16106) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14164) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at 19:00 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Allahabad Junction(ALD) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Allahabad Junction 136 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suryanagari SF Express (PT)(12479) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 19:00 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 19:10 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vidarbha SF Express (PT)(12105) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 19:08 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Gondia Junction

  • Solapur - Hassan Express (PT)(11311) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 19:20 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Allahabad - Mathura Virangana Superfast Special(04135) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mathura Junction(MTJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Mathura Junction 240 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Express(16236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi Express(14724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 18:35 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Kanpur Central -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival