Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63510/

Check the current running status of 63510/Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63510 / Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 15:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin

06:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kalipahari (KPK)

06:25

06:26

1

-

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Andal Junction (UDL)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Waria (OYR)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Rajbandh (RBH)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Panagarh (PAN)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mankar (MNAE)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Paraj (PAJ)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Galsi (GLI)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Khana Junction (KAN)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Talit (TIT)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

08:06

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved)(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Balaji Express (Via. Renigunta) (PT)(16351) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Before Arrived Nagercoil Junction -54 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Amravati AC SF Express(22117) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 15:15 on 2020-02-12 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Before Arrived Amravati -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Ahmedabad Express(19402) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Lucknow Jn. Express (PT)(11407) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 22:00 on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Before Arrived Lucknow Junction NER -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Lucknow Jn. SF Express(12529) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2020-02-12 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Before Arrived Lucknow Junction NER -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Durg Weekly Express(18208) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 203 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express(12652) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 07:12 on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Before Arrived Madurai Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-12 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-02-12 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 290 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayag Ghat - Bareilly Express(14307) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at 23:30 on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2020-02-12 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival