Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58206/Itwari - Raipur Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 58206/Itwari - Raipur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58206 / Itwari - Raipur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Itwari Junction,ITR
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Jan 2020 16:48
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itwari Junction (ITR)

origin

07:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kalamna (KAV)

07:37

07:39

2

-

1

N.A

Kamptee (KP)

07:50

07:52

2

-

1

N.A

Kanhan Junction (KNHN)

07:59

08:01

2

-

1

N.A

Salwa (SAL)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Chacher (CHCR)

08:15

08:17

2

-

1

N.A

Tharsa (TAR)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Rewral (RRL)

08:31

08:33

2

-

1

N.A

Khat (KHAT)

08:40

08:42

2

-

1

N.A

Bhandara Road (BRD)

08:52

08:54

2

-

1

N.A

Koka (KOKA)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Tumsar Road Junction (TMR)

09:10

09:12

2

-

1

N.A

Mundikota (MNU)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Tirora (TRO)

09:30

09:32

2

-

1

N.A

Kachewani (KWN)

09:41

09:43

2

-

1

N.A

Gangajhari (GJ)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

10:10

10:15

5

-

1

N.A

Gudma (GDM)

10:23

10:25

2

-

1

N.A

Amgaon (AGN)

10:34

10:36

2

-

1

N.A

Dhanoli (DNL)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Salekasa (SKS)

10:51

10:53

2

-

1

N.A

Darekasa (DKS)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bortalao (BTL)

11:18

11:20

2

-

1

N.A

Paniajob (PJB)

11:33

11:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dongargarh (DGG)

12:02

13:50

108

-

1

N.A

Jatkanhar (JTR)

13:54

13:56

2

-

1

N.A

Musra (MUA)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bakal (BAKL)

14:17

14:19

2

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

14:27

14:32

5

-

1

N.A

Parmalkasa (PMS)

14:42

14:44

2

-

1

N.A

Murhipar (MUP)

14:56

14:58

2

-

1

N.A

Rasmara (RSM)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Nagar (BQR)

16:26

16:27

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

16:31

16:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilai (BIA)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Deobaloda Charoda (DBEC)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai D Cabin (DCAB)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Cabin (CABN)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kumhari (KMI)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sarona Cabin (SZB)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Saraswatinagar (SRWN)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

17:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:50 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahakoshal Express (PT)(12189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 18:10 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 242 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12628) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 144 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Bi-Weekly Express(19042) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 436 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 13:15 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 144 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express(12484) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 06:15 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -41 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar (Gita Ganga) Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 23:27 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Before Arrived Haridwar -40 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Express (PT)(12417) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 21:31 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 496 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Manduadih(MUV) at 20:06 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 431 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Bhuj Express (PT)(11092) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Before Arrived Bhuj -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival