Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56006/Chengalpattu - Arakkonam Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 56006/Chengalpattu - Arakkonam Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56006 / Chengalpattu - Arakkonam Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chengalpattu Junction,CGL
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 17:41
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

origin

08:20

-

-

1

N.A

Reddipalaiyam (RDY)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

Villiyambakkam (VB)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Palur (PALR)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Pazhaya Seevaram (PYV)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

Walajabad (WJ)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Nathapettai (NTT)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchipuram East (CJE)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchipuram (CJ)

09:03

09:05

2

-

1

N.A

Tirumalpur (TMLP)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Takkolam (TKO)

09:28

09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

09:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A