Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55345/

Check the current running status of 55345/Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55345 / Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kasganj Junction,KSJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Oct 2021 05:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

origin

09:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kasganj City (KJC)

09:41

09:43

2

-

1

N.A

Gangagarh Halt (GGG)

09:50

09:51

1

-

1

N.A

Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK)

09:55

09:57

2

-

1

N.A

Manpur Nagaria (MPG)

10:05

10:07

2

-

1

N.A

Kachhla Bridge (KCO)

10:16

10:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kachhla Halt (KCU)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bitroi (BTRI)

10:26

10:28

2

-

1

N.A

Ujhani (UJH)

10:39

10:41

2

-

1

N.A

Sheikhupur (SKW)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

10:57

11:01

4

-

1

N.A

Mallannagar (MQW)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatpuri (GTP)

11:15

11:17

2

-

1

N.A

Kartauli (KRTL)

11:26

11:27

1

-

1

N.A

Makrandpur (MQP)

11:32

11:34

2

-

1

N.A

Bamiana (BMY)

11:46

11:48

2

-

1

N.A

Ramganga Bridge NR (RGB)

12:15

12:17

2

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

12:30

12:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

12:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) (PT)(04015) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at 22:55 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajkot - Okha Passenger Special(09479) Departed from Rajkot Junction(RJT) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Mannai Special(06180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 22:36 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Buddha Purnima Special(04224) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shanti Special (PT)(09309) Departed from Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at 18:17 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kalka Special(04536) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 18:10 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • Chitrakoot Special(05205) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - MGR Chennai Central SF Special (PT)(02604) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Kacheguda SF Special Fare Special(02786) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kacheguda

  • SSS Hubballi - Vijayawada Amaravati Special Fare Special(07226) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 13:24 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival