Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55140/Shahganj - Ballia Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55140/Shahganj - Ballia Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55140 / Shahganj - Ballia Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Shahganj Junction,SHG
  • Start Date 22 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Aug 2019 05:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Khanja Halt (KHJA)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Didarganj Road (DJD)

15:38

15:40

2

-

1

N.A

Khorason Road (KRND)

15:56

15:58

2

-

1

N.A

Sarai Mir (SMZ)

16:06

16:08

2

-

1

N.A

Sanjarpur (SJER)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Phariha (PHY)

16:21

16:23

2

-

1

N.A

Sarai Rani (RKS)

16:32

16:34

2

-

1

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

17:10

17:15

5

-

1

N.A

Sidhari Halt (SDHA)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sathiaon (SAA)

17:27

17:29

2

-

1

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

17:37

17:39

2

-

1

N.A

Khurahat (KRT)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Paligarh (PLGH)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

18:20

18:30

10

-

1

N.A

Indara Junction (IAA)

18:42

18:47

5

-

1

N.A

Haldharpur (HLP)

18:53

18:55

2

-

1

N.A

Ratanpura (RTP)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Rajmalpur Road (RJMP)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Sanwara (SNRA)

19:36

19:38

2

-

1

N.A

Chilkahar (CHR)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jigni Khas (JGKS)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Phephna Junction (PEP)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sagarpali (SVI)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A