Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54551/

Check the current running status of 54551/Ambala Cantt. - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54551 / Ambala Cantt. - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction,UMB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 10:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

origin

12:55

-

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

13:06

13:07

1

-

1

N.A

Shambhu (SMU)

13:17

13:18

1

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

13:30

13:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kauli (KLI)

13:42

13:43

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala Cantt. (PTE)

14:38

14:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dhablan (DBN)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Kakrala (KKRL)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Chhintanwala (CTW)

15:16

15:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kaulseri (KLSX)

15:25

15:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Alal (ALAL)

16:00

16:01

1

-

1

N.A

Sekha (SEQ)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

16:20

16:21

1

-

1

N.A

Hadiyaya (HYA)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ghunas (GUNS)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Jethuke (JHK)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Lehra Muhabbat (LHM)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bhuchchu (BCU)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

18:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Agra Cantt - New Delhi Intercity Express(14211) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at 06:05 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sinhagad Express(11010) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alipurduar Jn. - Siliguri Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15768) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at 05:45 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Siliguri Junction

  • Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (UnReserved)(14601) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 05:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hanumangarh Junction

  • Flying Ranee(12922) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Etawah - Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) Intercity Express(11904) Departed from Etawah Junction(ETW) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Virar Intercity Express (UnReserved)(19002) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Virar(VR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Virar 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pratapgarh - Kanpur Central InterCity Express(14123) Departed from Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Thiruvananthapuram Intercity Express(16341) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at 03:25 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 19:11 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival