Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54085/Delhi - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 54085/Delhi - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54085 / Delhi - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 18 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Nov 2019 18:50
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

06:55

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

07:14

07:16

2

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

07:38

07:39

1

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Bijwasan (BWSN)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

08:06

08:07

1

-

1

N.A

Basai Dhankot (BDXT)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Patli (PT)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Taj Nagar (TNJR)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

08:51

08:52

1

-

1

N.A

Inchhapuri (IHP)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Khalilpur (KIP)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD)

09:13

09:14

1

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

09:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express(22685) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2019-11-16 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Sitamarhi - Kolkata Weekly Express(13166) Departed from Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at 22:26 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 356 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (via Patna) (PT)(12304) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:35 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 15:56 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16346) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 09:36 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Bhavnagar (T.) - Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express(19107) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 04:50 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - Pune Intercity (Indrayani) SF Express(12170) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 14:00 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Faizabad InterCity Express (UnReserved)(14222) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Faizabad Junction(FD) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Faizabad Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved)(09601) Departed from Mavli Junction(MVJ) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Marwar Junction(MJ) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Marwar Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival