Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54036/

Check the current running status of 54036/Jakhal - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54036 / Jakhal - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jakhal Junction,JHL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 21:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

origin

04:35

-

-

1

N.A

Himmatpura (HMQ)

04:43

04:44

1

-

1

N.A

Tohana (TUN)

04:50

04:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kalwan (KLWN)

04:59

05:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamtan Sahib (DTN)

05:05

05:06

1

-

1

N.A

Dharodi (DHY)

05:14

05:15

1

-

1

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

05:22

05:24

2

-

1

N.A

Ghaso (GSO)

05:33

05:34

1

-

1

N.A

Uchana (UCA)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Barsola (BZO)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

06:10

06:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bishanpura Haryana (BSPH)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kinana (KIU)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Jai Jai Wanti (JJT)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Julana (JNA)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kila Zafargarh (KZH)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Lakhan Majra (LNMA)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Karainthi (KHV)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Samar Gopalpur (SMF)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

07:35

07:56

21

-

1

N.A

Asthal Bohar Junction (ABO)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kharawar (KRZ)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ismaila Haryana (ISM)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Sampla (SPZ)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Asaudah (ASE)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ghevra (GHE)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Mundka (MQC)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Nangloi (NNO)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mangolpuri (MGLP)

09:15

09:16

1

-

1

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dayabasti (DBSI)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Akal Takht Express (PT)(12317) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 225 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12708) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express (UnReserved)(15039) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuturai - Coimbatore Jan Shatabdi Express(12083) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Lalkuan InterCity Express(15060) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Lal Kuan Junction(LKU) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Lal Kuan Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnavati Express(12933) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 14:08 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14735) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 11:11 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Ambala Cantt. Junction 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Patna SF Express (via Asansol) (PT)(22643) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 17:16 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Udhna SF Express(20934) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 16:41 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Udhna Junction

  • Chamundi Express(16216) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival