Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54036/

Check the current running status of 54036/Jakhal - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54036 / Jakhal - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jakhal Junction,JHL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Apr 2021 12:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

origin

04:35

-

-

1

N.A

Himmatpura (HMQ)

04:43

04:44

1

-

1

N.A

Tohana (TUN)

04:50

04:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kalwan (KLWN)

04:59

05:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamtan Sahib (DTN)

05:05

05:06

1

-

1

N.A

Dharodi (DHY)

05:14

05:15

1

-

1

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

05:22

05:24

2

-

1

N.A

Ghaso (GSO)

05:33

05:34

1

-

1

N.A

Uchana (UCA)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Barsola (BZO)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

06:10

06:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bishanpura Haryana (BSPH)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kinana (KIU)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Jai Jai Wanti (JJT)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Julana (JNA)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kila Zafargarh (KZH)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Lakhan Majra (LNMA)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Karainthi (KHV)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Samar Gopalpur (SMF)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

07:35

07:56

21

-

1

N.A

Asthal Bohar Junction (ABO)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kharawar (KRZ)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ismaila Haryana (ISM)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Sampla (SPZ)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Asaudah (ASE)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ghevra (GHE)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Mundka (MQC)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Nangloi (NNO)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mangolpuri (MGLP)

09:15

09:16

1

-

1

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dayabasti (DBSI)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)(02834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-04-13 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Vasco Da Gama - Yesvantpur COVID - 19 Special(07340) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at 22:27 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -34 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Mailani (Gomti Nagar) Special Fare Special(05009) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 22:20 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Mailani Junction(MLN) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Mailani Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Korba COVID - 19 Special (PT)(08518) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 21:06 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Korba(KRBA) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Korba -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Subedarganj - Dehradun Special(04113) Departed from SubedarGanj(SFG) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -65 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Dadar Western Festival Special(02990) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Dadar Western -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central COVID-19 Special Mail(02623) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT COVID - 19 Garib Rath Special(02187) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Yesvantpur - Latur COVID-19 Special(06583) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 19:01 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Latur(LUR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Latur -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Utsarg Special(05083) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Farrukhabad Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival