Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53233/

Check the current running status of 53233/Patna - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53233 / Patna - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 12:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

12:45

-

-

1

N.A

Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)

13:13

13:14

1

-

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

13:18

13:19

1

-

1

N.A

Nema Halt (NEMA)

13:23

13:24

1

-

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

13:27

13:28

1

-

1

N.A

Masaudhi Court Halt (MDCR)

13:32

13:33

1

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt (CKMI)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Teneri Halt (TNRI)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

13:53

13:54

1

-

1

N.A

Seonan Halt (SONH)

13:57

13:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karona Halt (KRON)

14:01

14:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad Court (JHDC)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Mai Halt (IAM)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Niyazipur Halt (NZP)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mirabigha Halt (MBAH)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham (WKND)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Ner Halt (NERH)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Barabar Halt (BBHT)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

Neyamatpur (NYM)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ore Halt (OREH)

15:05

15:06

1

-

1

N.A

Chakand (CKH)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

16:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Seshadri Express (PT)(17210) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 17:26 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)(13257) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12817) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:00 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tungabhadra Express(17023) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 07:40 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Kurnool City(KRNT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Kurnool City 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express(18303) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Howrah - Ranchi Shatabdi Express(12019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • New Delhi - Ajmer Shatabdi Express(12015) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express(16308) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Kisan Express(14732) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at 05:00 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival