Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 43510/Tiruttani - Chennai Central EMU

Check the current running status of 43510/Tiruttani - Chennai Central EMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

43510 / Tiruttani - Chennai Central EMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tiruttani,TRT
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 05:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tiruttani (TRT)

origin

12:40

-

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

12:58

13:00

2

-

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

13:04

13:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

13:07

13:08

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

13:10

13:11

1

-

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

13:17

13:18

1

-

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

13:21

13:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

13:25

13:26

1

-

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

13:38

13:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

13:41

13:42

1

-

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nemilicherry Halt (NEC)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

13:58

13:59

1

-

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

14:02

14:03

1

-

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

14:06

14:07

1

-

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

14:12

14:13

1

-

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

14:16

14:17

1

-

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

14:25

14:26

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

14:27

14:28

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)

15:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A