Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 43401/

Check the current running status of 43401/Chennai - Arakkonam Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

43401 / Chennai - Arakkonam Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Moore Market Complex ,MMCC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 19:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)

origin

05:30

-

-

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

05:49

05:50

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

06:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Baiyyappanahalli - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special(06569) Departed from Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at 18:45 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Shedbal - Belagavi Janasadharan Passenger Special (UnReserved)(06926) Departed from Shedbal(SED) at 16:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Belagavi(BGM) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Belagavi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deccan Express(11008) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Manmad Godavari SF Express(12117) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Manmad Junction(MMR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Manmad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express(12060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Kota Junction -32 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhuj - Palanpur Intercity Express (UnReserved)(19152) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 11:22 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Palanpur Junction(PNU) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Palanpur Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandovi Express(10103) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 07:13 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 81 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Express (PT)(19037) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 22:40 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 10:45 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 10:45 on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival