Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 43232/Tiruvallur - Chennai Central EMU (12 Car)

Check the current running status of 43232/Tiruvallur - Chennai Central EMU (12 Car) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

43232 / Tiruvallur - Chennai Central EMU (12 Car)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tiruvallur,TRL
  • Start Date 10 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 10 Dec 2019 04:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tiruvallur (TRL)

origin

13:05

-

-

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

13:08

13:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

13:11

13:12

1

-

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nemilicherry Halt (NEC)

13:22

13:23

1

-

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

13:26

13:27

1

-

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

13:28

13:29

1

-

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

13:32

13:33

1

-

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

13:36

13:37

1

-

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

13:42

13:43

1

-

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

13:45

13:46

1

-

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

13:48

13:49

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

13:55

13:56

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

13:57

13:58

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

13:59

14:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

14:01

14:02

1

-

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)

14:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lokshakti Express(22927) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Puri Duronto Express(22201) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Puri -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivnath Express(18239) Departed from Gevra Road(GAD) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Itwari Junction(ITR) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Itwari Junction 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Ajmer Special Fare Special(09622) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF Express(22126) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 04:10 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT)(12167) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 00:35 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: On Time Arrived Manduadih

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 102 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:46 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT Mail (PT)(11028) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:55 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 22:32 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival