Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 43110/

Check the current running status of 43110/Pattabiram E Depot - Chennai Central EMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

43110 / Pattabiram E Depot - Chennai Central EMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station PRES,PRES
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Aug 2021 04:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

PRES (PRES)

origin

10:30

-

-

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

10:53

10:54

1

-

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

11:06

11:07

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

11:13

11:14

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

11:15

11:16

1

-

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)

11:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kumbh Special Fare Special(02370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Sikar Express Special(09728) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 23:40 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Sikar Junction

  • Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) SF Special(02653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 23:16 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Barmer DEMU Special(04841) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 22:47 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central SF Mail Festival Special(02658) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 22:50 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) SF Special(02654) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 22:45 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Chirimiri - Bilaspur Express Special(08220) Departed from Chirimiri(CHRM) at 22:00 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bilaspur Junction

  • Saharsa - Samastipur MEMU Special(05277) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Samastipur Junction 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Special(06866) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at 21:51 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad SF Special(02746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at 21:40 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival