Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 38719/

Check the current running status of 38719/Howrah - Kharagpur Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

38719 / Howrah - Kharagpur Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 10 Jun 2023 17:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

Tikiapara (TPKR)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Dashnagar (DSNR)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Ramrajatala (RMJ)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

14:35

14:36

1

-

1

N.A

Maurigram (MRGM)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Andul (ADL)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sankrail (SEL)

14:48

14:49

1

-

1

N.A

Abada (ABB)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Nalpur (NALR)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bauria (BVA)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Chengel (CGA)

15:05

15:06

1

-

1

N.A

Phuleswar (FLR)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Uluberia (ULB)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bir Shibpur (BSBP)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kulgachia (KGY)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bagnan (BZN)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ghoraghata (GGTA)

15:32

15:33

1

-

1

N.A

Deulti (DTE)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kolaghat (KIG)

15:41

15:42

1

-

1

N.A

Mecheda (MCA)

15:46

15:47

1

-

1

N.A

Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bhogpur (BOP)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Panskura Junction (PKU)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Khirai (KHAI)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Haur (HAUR)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Radhamohanpur (RDU)

16:20

16:21

1

-

1

N.A

Duan (DUAN)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Balichak (BCK)

16:28

16:29

1

-

1

N.A

Shyam Chak (SMCK)

16:36

16:37

1

-

1

N.A

Madpur (MPD)

16:41

16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Jakpur (JPR)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

17:02

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mandsor - Kota InterCity Express(19815) Departed from Mandsor(MDS) at on 2023-06-10 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Puri - Barbil Express(18416) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2023-06-10 Reached its Destination Barbil(BBN) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Barbil 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20503) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2023-06-08 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 175 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Weekly Express (PT)(18111) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2023-06-08 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 170 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (Via Gaya) (PT)(12382) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2023-06-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Maurya Express (PT)(15027) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2023-06-09 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Vadodara InterCity Express(19036) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2023-06-10 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14634) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at on 2023-06-10 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Tiruchendur - Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction Special (UnReserved)(06680) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at 14:31 on 2023-06-10 Reached its Destination Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction(MEJ) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: On Time Arrived Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction

  • Kozhikode - Kannur Express Special (UnReserved)(06481) Departed from Kozhikode Main(CLT) at 14:14 on 2023-06-10 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main