Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37825/Howrah - Barddhaman Local via-Main Line

Check the current running status of 37825/Howrah - Barddhaman Local via-Main Line which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37825 / Howrah - Barddhaman Local via-Main Line( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2019 20:08
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

10:05

-

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

10:13

10:14

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

10:16

10:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

10:27

10:28

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

10:33

10:34

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

10:37

10:38

1

-

1

N.A

Baidyabati (BBAE)

10:40

10:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadreshwar (BHR)

10:43

10:44

1

-

1

N.A

Mankundu (MUU)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

10:48

10:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Hooghly (HGY)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:06

11:08

2

-

1

N.A

Adi Saptagram (ADST)

11:13

11:14

1

-

1

N.A

Magra (MUG)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Talandu (TLO)

11:20

11:21

1

-

1

N.A

Khanyan (KHN)

11:25

11:26

1

-

1

N.A

Pundooah (PDA)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Simlagarh (SLG)

11:33

11:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bainchigram (BCGM)

11:36

11:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bainchi (BOI)

11:38

11:39

1

-

1

N.A

Debipur (DBP)

11:43

11:44

1

-

1

N.A

Bagila (BGF)

11:47

11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Memari (MYM)

11:51

11:52

1

-

1

N.A

Nimo (NMF)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Rasulpur (RSLR)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Palsit (PLAE)

12:01

12:02

1

-

1

N.A

Saktigarh (SKG)

12:10

12:11

1

-

1

N.A

Gangpur (GRP)

12:21

12:22

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

12:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A